Home
Intern
Impressum
Datenschutz
DWZ-Liste
 
Jugend
Mannschaften
Vereinsturniere
KSV-EM 2019-20
Schwert 2019
Jugend-Open 2020
 
Training
Termine
Schachlinks
Archiv PdM
 
 
 
 
 
 
  So. 26.01.2020    
  Paarungen VM 1. Runde
Ergebnisse VM 1. Runde
 
 
  Di. 21.01.2020    
  Pokalergebnisse  
 



VM 2020
Blitz 2020
Pokal 2020
Schnellschach 2019
Training
Mannschaften
Termine
Turnierergebnisse
Vereinsmeistersch.
U12-Schachcamp
Schulschach

Rang Name DWZ
1. Seel,Christian2470-134
2. Wigger,Jochen2276-116
3. Grimm,Sascha2266-118
4. Käser,Udo2260-170
5. Bussard,Christian2221-108
6. Schienmann,Bruno2219-61
7. Rybarczyk,Klaus2174-86
8. Stanetzek,Carsten2132-137
9. Gülsen,Taylan2120-105
10. Mauelshagen,Martin2105-96
11. Dierkes,Tobias2105-63
12. Bröhl,Stephan2093-154
13. Schracke,Guido2058-92
14. Riedel,Holger2052-131
15. Freundlieb,Thomas2029-161
16. Groß,Werner2023-58
17. Porten,Daniel1988-63
18. Kuhn,Andreas1951-152
19. Kneutgen,Alexander1944-174
20. Wilke,Christopher1942-53
21. Kröner,Alexander1942-45
22. Konzen,Horst1941-54
23. Schnellbacher,Jan Eric1916-32
24. Raböse,Richard1909-48
25. Jahn,Daniel1901-60
26. Walda,Michael1885-71
27. Gutt,Oswald1881-282
28. Sagenschneider,Uwe1873-44
29. Frehen,Werner1808-118
30. Juschkat,Karl-Heinz1790-27
31. Bussard,Achim1778-129
32. Froitzheim,Ralf1754-163
33. Michel,Andreas1746-1
34. Reuter,Markus1736-47
35. Ihle,Jörg1735-21
36. Mielk,Karsten1732-39
37. Graß,Jonathan1725-16
38. Heeger,Ralph1712-25
39. Stenzel,Gerhard1677-90
40. Gerber,Vinod1676-9
41. Rondorf,Jochen1661-18
42. Vitz,Hans-Joachim1657-79
43. Wels,Ullrich1642-50
44. Langhoff,Werner1606-70
45. Krink,Robert M.1581-20
46. Neu,Martin1551-15
47. Lohmar,Julian1545-54
48. Eich,Vincent1535-37
49. Jung,Karina1491-34
50. Zimmermann,Ruth1449-79
51. Ihle,Jonte1439-19
52. Jung,Melanie1423-20
53. Ihle,Leander1419-13
54. Bender,Jakob1386-126
55. Dohms,Axel1310-67
56. Kurz,Manfred1290-12
57. Schrein,Charlie1286-7
58. Friedrich,Johannes1272-55
59. Hartmann,Samuel1258-25
60. Klee,Manfred1253-46
61. Stenzel,Florian1206-12
62. Reuter,Lukas1156-17
63. Krumbein,Leif1138-22
64. Hartmann,Stefan1125-5
65. Sprengard,Sina1082-8
66. Grygosch,Tim1036-3
67. Hartmann,Simon964-22
68. Vitz,Jeremias961-9
69. Stenzel,Alexander940-7
70. Ihle,Helen938-9
71. Geisler,Florian932-7
72. Muckel,Heinrich926-4
73. Käser,Tim899-4
74. Eschweiler,Mattes821-13
75. Stenzel,Julian818-1
76. Eschweiler,Charlotte788-10
77. Porten,Jonas772-2
78. Malucha,Benedikt759-1
79. Pennartz,Miro740-2
80. Geisler,Sophie Therese722-5
81. Lange,Nick 
82. Adscheid,Marlon 
83. Mitschke,Johan 
84. Reuter,Felix 
85. Schröter,Nico 
86. Serebryakov,Philipp 
87. Hesse,Stephan 
88. Koller,Jan 
89. Kröner,Tim 
90. Lühring,Henrik 
 
 
 
 
  Fr. 31.01.2020    
  Kölner EM Rd. 3  
 
  Fr. 07.02.2020    
  Kölner EM Rd. 4
VM 1. Runde
 
 
 
 
  Problem des Monats
Aufgabe 64:
Belgische Liga 2019/20
IM Van der Lende - IM Seel
Problem des Monats
Was ist der beste Zug für Schwarz?
  Weitere Schachprobleme