Home
Intern
Impressum
Datenschutz
DWZ-Liste
 
Jugend
Mannschaften
Vereinsturniere
Schwert 2018
Jugend-Open 2018
 
Training
Termine
Schachlinks
Archiv PdM
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Di. 14.08.2018    
  Ergebnisse VM 5. Runde  
 
  Sa. 11.08.2018    
  Blitzturnier 8/2018  
 
  Sa. 04.08.2018    
  Schnellschachturnier 8/2018  
 



VM 2018
Blitz 2018
Pokal 2018
Schnellschach 2018
Training
Mannschaften
Termine
Turnierergebnisse
Vereinsmeistersch.
U12-Schachcamp
Schulschach


Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017

Endstand

Rg. Name DWZ Pkte BH
1 Robert Krink 1286 5.5 22.5
2 Julian Lohmar 1524 5.5 22
3 Jeremias Vitz 905 5 22
4 Lukas Reuter 1039 5 21
5 Leif Krumbein 929 5 13.5
6 Florian Stenzel 894 4.5 17
7 Jonte Ihle 1097 4 22
8 Karina Jung 1394 4 20
9 Leander Ihle 1028 4 19.5
10 Sina Sprengard 890 4 15.5
11 Simon Hartmann 816 3.5 16.5
12 Helen Ihle - 3 19
13 Tim Grygosch - 3 17
14 Alexander Stenzel 758 3 16.5
15 Charlotte Eschweiler 751 3 15
16 Mattes Eschweiler 1008 3 13
17 Tim Käser - 2 15.5
18 Florian Geisler - 2 14.5
19 Johanna Sofia Huschenbett - 1 14.3



7. Runde: 01.12. (Ausweichtermin: 08.12.)

Robert Krink (5)-Lukas Reuter (4.5)½-½
Julian Lohmar (4.5)-Helen Ihle (3)1-0
Leander Ihle (4)-Jeremias Vitz (4)0-1
Florian Stenzel (3.5)-Jonte Ihle (4) 1-0
Mattes Eschweiler (3)-Leif Krumbein (3)0-1
Simon Hartmann (3.5)-Karina Jung (3)0-1
Tim Grygosch (3)-Sina Sprengard (3)0-1
Charlotte Eschweiler (2)-Tim Käser (2)1-0
Johanna Sofia Huschenbett (1)-Florian Geisler (1)--+
Alexander Stenzel (2)-spielfrei


6. Runde: 17.11. (Ausweichtermin: 24.11.)

Jonte Ihle (3.5)-Julian Lohmar (4)½-½
Jeremias Vitz (4)-Robert Krink (4)0-1
Leander Ihle (4)-Lukas Reuter (3.5)0-1
Helen Ihle (3)-Leif Krumbein (3) 0-1
Karina Jung (2)-Tim Grygosch (3)1-0
Alexander Stenzel (2)-Florian Stenzel (2.5)0-1
Tim Käser (2)-Simon Hartmann (2.5)0-1
Mattes Eschweiler (2)-Johanna Sofia Huschenbett (1)+--
Charlotte Eschweiler (1)-Florian Geisler (1)1-0
Sina Sprengard (2)-spielfrei


5. Runde: 03.11. (Ausweichtermin: 20.11.)

Julian Lohmar (4)-Leander Ihle (3)0-1
Jonte Ihle (3.5)-Robert Krink (3)0-1
Florian Stenzel (2.5)-Jeremias Vitz (3)0-1
Lukas Reuter (2.5)-Karina Jung (2) 1-0
Leif Krumbein (2)-Alexander Stenzel (2)1-0
Sina Sprengard (2)-Helen Ihle (2)0-1
Tim Grygosch (2)-Tim Käser (2)1-0
Simon Hartmann (1.5)-Charlotte Eschweiler (1)1-0
Mattes Eschweiler (1)-Johanna Sofia Huschenbett (1)+--
Florian Geisler (0)-spielfrei


4. Runde: 13.10. (Ausweichtermin: 20.10.)

Robert Krink (3)-Julian Lohmar (3)0-1
Karina Jung (2)-Jonte Ihle (2.5)0-1
Leander Ihle (2)-Sina Sprengard (2)1-0
Jeremias Vitz (2)-Leif Krumbein (2)1-0
Florian Stenzel (2)-Tim Grygosch (1.5) ½-½
Lukas Reuter (1.5)-Simon Hartmann (1.5)1-0
Alexander Stenzel (1)-Johanna Sofia Huschenbett (1)1-0
Charlotte Eschweiler (1)-Tim Käser (1)--+
Florian Geisler (0)-Helen Ihle (1)0-1
Mattes Eschweiler (0)-spielfrei


3. Runde: 29.09. (Ausweichtermin: 06.10.)

Julian Lohmar (2)-Jeremias Vitz (2)1-0
Robert Krink (2)-Karina Jung (2)1-0
Jonte Ihle (2)-Lukas Reuter (1)½-½
Alexander Stenzel (1)-Leander Ihle (1)0-1
Johanna Sofia Huschenbett (1)-Leif Krumbein (1) 0-1
Helen Ihle (1)-Florian Stenzel (1)0-1
Sina Sprengard (1)-Charlotte Eschweiler (1)1-0
Florian Geisler (0)-Simon Hartmann (0.5)0-1
Tim Grygosch (0.5)-Mattes Eschweiler (0)1-0
Tim Käser (0)-spielfrei


2. Runde: 15.09. (Ausweichtermin: 22.09.)

Lukas Reuter (1)-Julian Lohmar (1)0-1
Karina Jung (1)-Leander Ihle (1)1-0
Leif Krumbein (1)-Robert Krink (1)0-1
Jeremias Vitz (1)-Helen Ihle (1)1-0
Charlotte Eschweiler (0)-Jonte Ihle (1)0-1
Florian Stenzel (0)-Florian Geisler (0)1-0
Tim Käser (0)-Sina Sprengard (0)0-1
Simon Hartmann (0)-Tim Grygosch (0)½-½
Mattes Eschweiler (0)-Alexander Stenzel (0)0-1
Johanna Sofia Huschenbett (0)-spielfrei


1. Runde: 01.09. (Ausweichtermin: 08.09.)

Julian Lohmar-Florian Stenzel1-0
Sina Sprengard-Karina Jung0-1
Robert Krink-Simon Hartmann1-0
Jonte Ihle-Alexander Stenzel1-0
Charlotte Eschweiler-Dominik Pötschke+--
Jeremias Vitz-Florian Geisler+--
Tim Grygosch-Lukas Reuter0-1
Leander Ihle-Johanna Sofia Huschenbett1-0
Helen Ihle-Mattes Eschweiler1-0
Leif Krumbein-Tim Käser1-0


 
 
 
 
  Fr. 31.08.2018    
  VM 5. Runde  
 
  So. 02.09.2018    
  SG Porz 4 - NDK 2
NDK 5 - SF Köln-Mülheim 3
Klub Kölner SF 6 - NDK 6
 
 
  So. 26.08.2018    
  Schwert von Lülsdorf  
  noch 7 Tage  
 
 
  Problem des Monats
Aufgabe 61:
33. Schwarzacher Open
Vicze - Frehen
Problem des Monats
Es droht Se5 mit Abtausch des Läufers. Was spielt Weiß?
  Weitere Schachprobleme