Suchen ...
Navigation an/aus
Aktuell
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Spielbetrieb
Termine
Mannschaften
Jugend
DWZ-Liste
Archiv
Impressum
Datenschutz
DWZ-Liste
Rang
Name
DWZ
1.
Seel,Christian
2474-144
2.
Grimm,Sascha
2280-120
3.
Käser,Udo
2275-176
4.
Schienmann,Bruno
2251-62
5.
Bussard,Christian
2215-115
6.
Stanetzek,Carsten
2140-144
7.
Mauelshagen,Martin
2086-98
8.
Riedel,Holger
2052-131
9.
Schracke,Guido
2050-97
10.
Kneutgen,Alexander
2045-186
11.
Porten,Daniel
1972-67
12.
Kröner,Alexander
1971-51
13.
Schnellbacher,Jan Eric
1951-39
14.
Konzen,Horst
1932-60
15.
Wilke,Christopher
1919-57
16.
Kuhn,Andreas
1871-194
17.
Walda,Michael
1867-80
18.
Jahn,Daniel
1864-63
19.
Neu,Martin
1832-32
20.
Gutt,Oswald
1797-310
21.
Frehen,Werner
1768-129
22.
Mielk,Karsten
1752-44
23.
Reuter,Markus
1737-56
24.
Graß,Jonathan
1733-19
25.
Ihle,Jörg
1710-23
26.
Froitzheim,Ralf
1707-176
27.
Juschkat,Karl-Heinz
1697-31
28.
Bussard,Achim
1669-135
29.
Vitz,Hans-Joachim
1650-83
30.
Rondorf,Jochen
1643-22
31.
Lohmar,Julian
1641-61
32.
Stenzel,Gerhard
1639-92
33.
Jung,Melanie
1582-27
34.
Ihle,Jonte
1552-24
35.
Langhoff,Werner
1550-72
36.
Eich,Vincent
1515-38
37.
Ihle,Leander
1458-14
38.
Jung,Karina
1453-39
39.
Hartmann,Samuel
1394-31
40.
Weinert,Daniel
1354-9
41.
Flosdorff,Jan
1336-6
42.
Friedrich,Johannes
1310-67
43.
Grygosch,Tim
1252-6
44.
Ihle,Helen
1209-15
45.
Stenzel,Florian
1181-17
46.
Kurz,Manfred
1170-16
47.
Hartmann,Stefan
1153-6
48.
Sprengard,Sina
1115-11
49.
Geisler,Florian
1108-12
50.
Käser,Tim
1088-9
51.
Pennartz,Miro
1040-7
52.
Stenzel,Alexander
981-11
53.
Bieber,Can
980-2
54.
Hartmann,Simon
905-25
55.
Petersen,Frederik
866-2
56.
Bertram,Mika
837-2
57.
Kurdi,Fynn Kawa
787-1
58.
Stenzel,Julian
779-4
59.
Christensen,Viggo
772-2
60.
Malucha,Benedikt
759-1
61.
Porten,Jonas
740-7
62.
Lühring,Henrik
63.
Moubid,Baraa
64.
Moubid,Mohamad
65.
Kuhlow,Ben
66.
Pestel,Jonas
67.
Marques-Hümmer,Tiago
68.
Pestel,Noah
69.
Fritzen,Elias
70.
Käser,Jan
71.
Tönges,Dominik
72.
Chilic,Sophia
73.
Tönges,Isabel
74.
Schoppmann,Magnus
75.
Bondarenko,Taras
76.
Parkot,Niklas
77.
Yaoni,Mansur
78.
Schulze,Julian
79.
Willems,Aeneas
80.
Petrych,Kostiantyn
81.
Czaja,David
Geschrieben von
Super User
Veröffentlicht: 03. Februar 2021
Aktuelle Termine
Fr, 09.08.24, 20:00 Uhr: Blitzturnier (3+2)
Fr, 23.08.24, 19:30 Uhr: Schnellturnier (15+5)
Fr, 13.09.24, 20:00 Uhr: Blitzturnier (3+2)
Fr, 27.09.24, 19:30 Uhr: Schnellturnier (15+5)
Fr, 11.10.24, 20:00 Uhr: Blitzturnier (3+2)
Fr, 25.10.24, 19:30 Uhr: Schnellturnier (15+5)
Wer sieht es?
Weiß gewinnt!
Taktik pur
|
Weitere Aufgaben